Yucaipa, California

Happiness Nails: Acrylics & gel polish in Yucaipa

Call (909) 790-3090 to confirm availability.

Book online, or phone (909) 790-3090 before you visit.

Happiness Nails in Yucaipa, California

Hours & Location

Happiness Nails

33562 Yucaipa Blvd #7, Yucaipa, CA 92399, USA

  • Monday Closed
  • Tue-Sat 9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
  • Sun 10:00 AM - 5:00 PM
4★ · 100 Google reviews
Open Tue–Sun, till 7:00 PM
33562 Yucaipa Blvd #7

About

A neighborhood nail salon in Yucaipa

Happiness Nails offers manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services at 33562 Yucaipa Blvd in Yucaipa, California. The salon serves the local community with nail care services six days a week. Rated 4 stars on Google by over 100 customers.

  • Open 6 days a week
  • Closed Sundays

Reviews

What clients say

Newest Google review: .

★★★★★

The best service, nicest and kindest people. All efficient. Tried Dongh, Lina and Chi all are the best over the last years.

Farah Hasso · Google review ·

★★★★★

The woman who did my nails did a great job! She shaped them just as I asked and was able to work with me to achieve the look I wanted. I would highly recommend this salon to anyone looking for quality and affordable services! Great communication and excellent service.

jourdan ferguson · Google review ·

Read all reviews on Google

Gallery

Recent work at Happiness Nails

Recent nail work from Happiness Nails in Yucaipa.

Happiness Nails nail work in Yucaipa, California (photo 1)
Happiness Nails nail work in Yucaipa, California (photo 2)
Happiness Nails nail work in Yucaipa, California (photo 3)
Happiness Nails nail work in Yucaipa, California (photo 4)
Happiness Nails nail work in Yucaipa, California (photo 5)
Happiness Nails nail work in Yucaipa, California (photo 6)
Happiness Nails nail work in Yucaipa, California (photo 7)
Happiness Nails nail work in Yucaipa, California (photo 8)

Services

Popular services at Happiness Nails

Popular services at Happiness Nails.

Explore the full menu
C

Classic Manicure

Natural nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.

S

Spa Pedicure

Soak, nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.

G

Gel Polish Manicure

Long-wear gel color with extra shine.

A

Acrylic Full Set

Full acrylic set for added length and shape.

FAQ

Answers before your first appointment

Hours, booking, and service questions.

Where is Happiness Nails located?

Happiness Nails is at 33562 Yucaipa Blvd #7, Yucaipa, CA 92399.

What services does Happiness Nails offer?

Happiness Nails provides manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services.

What are Happiness Nails' hours?

Happiness Nails is open 6 days a week and closed on Sundays. Call (909) 790-3090 for specific daily hours.